DCSIMG

Bognor 10k: all the finishers

Where did you finish in the Bognor 10k>

Here are the full list of finishers and their gun times, as supplied by the organisers from the Rotary Club of Bognor Hotham:

Pos Forename Surname Club Gun Time

1 Paul Rodgers (Crawley AC) 31:32

2 James Baker (Chichester Runners) 32:16

3 Edward O'Brien (Worthing Striders) 33:05

4 Lee Kemp (Waverley Harriers) 33:41

5 Ronnie Adams (Portsmouth Jogg) 33:53

6 Lee Greatorex (Thames Hare & H) 34:11

7 William Clarke (Epsom & Ewell) 34:23

8 Richard Beaumont (Woodstock) 34:52

9 Terence Toseland (Kettering Harr) 34:53

10 Mark Parry (Crawley AC) 35:01

11 James Miles (Phoenix) 35:19

12 Danny Norman (Ranleigh Harriers) 35:28

13 Gary Blesson (Hercules Wimble) 35:37

14 Caroline Hoyte (Arena 80) 35:38

15 Mats Gedin (Arena 80) 35:48

16 Richard Winsbury (Crawley AC) 35:50

17 Jim Roberts (Arena 80) 36:06

18 Christopher Jack (Chi Runners) 36:07

19 Gary Wright (Chichester Runners) 36:18

20 Andy Holt (Garden City Runners) 36:25

21 Richard Longhurst (Tone Zone) 36:28

22 Keith Ewing (Blackheath&Brom) 36:31

23 Emily Alden (Epsom & Ewell Harr) 36:38

24 David Owens (Tone Zone) 36:40

25 Duncan Collins (TunbridgeWellsH) 36:42

26 Reg Ball (Portsmouth Joggers) 36:42

27 Andy Pyne (Arena 80) 36:43

28 Paul Froud (Brighton & Hove AC) 36:58

29 Tom Ulliott (Brighton & Hove AC) 37:05

30 Jylie Briggs (Arena 80) 37:18

31 Drew Stiles (Brighton & Hove AC) 37:19

32 Anthony Roddis (Chi Runners) 37:23

33 Lee Walker (Portsmouth A C) 37:29

34 Mark Burtell (Sth Lndn Runners) 37:45

35 John McGrath (Worthing Striders) 37:50

36 James Harrison (Tone Zone) 38:07

37 Jamie Ellinor (Tone Zone) 38:15

38 Tony Hewett (Portsmouth Jogg) 38:34

39 Ben Polhill 38:37

40 Shaun Smart (Tone Zone) 38:41

41 Tim Young (Midhurst Milers) 38:42

42 Ian Taylor (Bungay Black Dog RC) 38:48

43 James Pennicott (Chi Runners) 38:53

44 Tony Saunders (Portsmouth Jogg) 38:56

45 Jonathan Anderson 38:58

46 Aaran Hancock (Chi Runners) 39:01

47 Martin Footman 39:02

48 Warren Hannington (Liss Runner) 39:05

49 Simon Moore 39:06

50 Chris Wallis 39:15

51 Ian Willett 39:16

52 John Marshall 39:19

53 Darrell Milner (Stubb Grn Runner) 39:20

54 David Rowe (Ranleigh Harriers) 39:21

55 Simon Johnson (Portsmth Triath) 39:34

56 Nick Casburn (Chi Runners) 39:36

57 Andrew Haig (Phoenix) 39:39

58 Paul Jarvis (Tone Zone) 39:44

59 Christopher Burgin 39:45

60 Mark Alden (Epsom & Ewell Harr) 39:46

61 Tim Boone (R R C) 39:49

62 Juliette Roberts (Arena 80) 39:50

63 Steven Gillett 39:51

64 Paul McElhinney 39:53

65 Ben Friaer 40:04

66 Stephen Donoghue (Arunners) 40:07

67 Peter Cross (Belgrave Harriers) 40:08

68 Mark Gibbens 40:15

69 Julian Elliman 40:18

70 David Proud (Lingfield) 40:20

71 Max Parker 40:20

72 Matt Woods 40:25

73 Alan Clarke (Worthing & District Harriers) 40:26

74 Ross Wayne (Poole Runners) 40:29

75 Nick Marsden 40:32

76 Jo Farrow (Arena 80) 40:32

77 Andrew Carmichael 40:34

78 Kevin Brown (Epsom Oddballs) 40:35

79 Niki Treacy 40:40

80 Lee Boniface 40:45

81 Nicholas Hall (Hastings AC) 40:45

82 David Barnes (Eastleigh RC) 40:49

83 Derek Greenough 40:54

84 Duncan Stephenson-Gill 40:55

85 Chris Wigby (Fittleworth Flyers) 40:55

86 Cathy Ulliott (Brighton & Hove AC) 40:56

87 Mark Warrington (Chi Runners) 40:59

88 Thomas Jago (Tone Zone) 41:03

89 Sean Hodges 41:09

90 Coralie Glaunes 41:11

91 Ray Matthews 41:12

92 Clare Flannery 41:13

93 Jason Burkinshaw (Esporta) 41:20

94 Edward Harrison 41:21

95 Joe Russell-Wells (Chi Runners) 41:21

96 Jason Russell 41:25

97 Stephen Foster (Sevenoaks AC) 41:28

98 Lewis Bennett 41:30

99 Keith Hardwell (Tone Zone) 41:31

100 William Sargent 41:33

101 Alan Rich (Worthing Striders) 41:38

102 Steven Gillingham (Farnham) 41:42

103 Tim Saunders 41:42

104 Neil Marshall 41:47

105 Andrew Farlow 41:47

106 Terry Wright (Chi Runners) 41:48

107 Paul Spurge (Portsmouth Jogg) 41:50

108 Andrew Walker 41:52

109 Andrew Moore (Sixth Dimension) 41:52

110 Rob Lelloitt 41:54

111 Ivor Vanhegan 41:55

112 Lee Seacombe 41:56

113 Thomas Cheetham (Wimbledon ) 41:57

114 Nick Crocker (Veterans AC) 41:58

115 Kevin Betts 42:01

116 Graham Hurren (Tone Zone) 42:03

117 Graham Wadley 42:06

118 Trevor Barton 42:06

119 Stuart Probee 42:10

120 Jack Beadle 42:10

121 Joylon Graham 42:10

122 Anthony Minton (Worthing) 42:16

123 Martin Baker 42:19

124 Michael Taylor (Portsmth Jogg) 42:22

125 Jeanette Kenneally (Brighton&H) 42:22

126 Partick Clarke (Bearbrook) 42:23

127 Shaun McGreal 42:26

128 Mark Treadwell (Worthing Stride) 42:28

129 Kevin White 42:29

130 Richard Alderson 42:30

131 Edward Taylor 42:30

132 Mark Johnson (Tone Zone) 42:30

133 Terry Avey (Phoenix) 42:31

134 John Burkens (Horsham Jogg) 42:39

135 Alex Rice 42:39

136 Tim Cummins (Fareham) 42:45

137 Stephen Fryer (Tuff Fitty) 42:46

138 Daryl Fairbrother (Tone Zone) 42:52

139 Steve Gent 42:53

140 Nadine Kelsey (Fittleworth Flyers) 42:55

141 Mark Dinwiddy (Tone Zone) 42:58

142 Kevin Martine (Arena 80) 43:05

143 Alan Voke 43:07

144 David Samuel (Lingfield) 43:13

145 Andrew Moore (Chichester Run) 43:14

146 Anthony Hancock (Tone Zone) 43:15

147 Collin Illsley 43:23

148 Ian McCarthy 43:23

149 Glen Keegan (Midhurst Milers) 43:27

150 Mark Pelly (Denmead Striders) 43:33

151 Guy Hewitt 43:36

152 Amanda Hester (Brighton&Hove) 43:37

153 Ben Stoggles 43:38

154 Suzanne Westron 43:39

155 Lee Dobson 43:41

156 David Morris 43:42

157 David Eldridge 43:42

158 Stuart Cartlidge 43:45

159 Sundai Boulton (Phoenix) 43:45

160 Richard Speller (Worthing Stride) 43:48

161 Stephen Greaves 43:48

162 Robin Wickham 43:49

163 Andy Carpenter (Worthing Stri) 43:51

164 Nick Cowell (Horsham Joggers) 43:52

165 David Mundy 43:53

166 Laurence Ward 43:53

167 Mathew Cleaver 43:56

168 Matthew Goldsmith 44:01

169 John Pudduck 44:01

170 Harry Lim 44:07

171 Paul Hodges (Dulwich Runners) 44:09

172 Andrew Davies 44:10

173 Paul Townsend 44:11

174 Andy Williams 44:13

175 Trevor Swan (Tone Zone) 44:14

176 Louise Wise (B&H RS) 44:14

177 Mark Hazelwood 44:17

178 Tony Cooley (Chi Runners) 44:21

179 Andrew Bierton 44:21

180 Daniel Treagust 44:22

181 Jonathon Wilburn 44:33

182 Peter Beadle 44:37

183 Andrew Mears 44:38

184 Katie Johnson (Chi Runners) 44:40

185 Phil Cooper (Tone Zone) 44:49

186 Andy Smithers 44:50

187 Yvette Perry (Tuff Fitty) 44:55

188 David Pick (Midhurst Milers) 44:55

189 Sarah Richardson (Ealing S&M) 44:56

190 Ben Brown 44:56

191 Benedict O'Boyle 44:58

192 Trevor Anderson (Sixth Dim) 45:01

193 Patrick Harmsworth 45:02

194 Graeme Street (Sixth Dimension) 45:02

195 Clare Aquilina (Arena 80) 45:05

196 David Cooper (Bodyworks XTC) 45:06

197 Neil Dines 45:07

198 Gary Greene 45:08

199 Richard Spiers 45:11

200 Gayleen Scott (Arunners) 45:12

201 Peter Brackley 45:13

202 Alex Waters 45:13

203 Nick White 45:13

204 Sarah Cook (B&H AC) 45:16

205 Lorraine Treadwell (Worthing) 45:18

206 Micheal Batstone (Tone Zone) 45:19

207 Helen Ingram 45:21

208 Barry Gavson 45:22

209 Dave Auger (Liss Runners) 45:23

210 Philip Peters (Chi Runners) 45:23

211 Stephen Currie 45:23

212 Kevin Trippick 45:24

213 James Simmons (Tone Zone) 45:24

214 Andrew Rocky 45:25

215 Terence Barnes (Crawley AC) 45:26

216 Oliver Porter 45:28

217 Marie Foster (Denmead Striders) 45:29

218 Norman Marshall (Chi Runners) 45:31

219 Karen Harrison (Tone Zone) 45:36

220 Gary Hawkins 45:39

221 Jim McAlphine 45:40

222 Owen Long 45:41

223 Benito Meza-Diaz 45:45

224 Jonathan Clayton (Tone Zone) 45:45

225 Peter Lewis (Horsham Joggers) 45:48

226 Kimberley Nelson (Havant AC) 45:49

227 Martin Yeates 45:49

228 James Allen 45:50

229 Lucy Wood 45:50

230 Steven Babonau 45:51

231 John Shearing 45:51

232 Micheal Reed 45:52

233 James Lander 45:52

234 Mark Saunders 45:53

235 James Hughes 45:55

236 Tony Kershaw 45:57

237 Jeff Hopkins 45:58

238 Benjamin Tinker 45:58

239 Mary Campbell 46:05

240 Paul Edwards 46:11

241 Glenn Cripps 46:12

242 Len Phillips (Waverley Harriers) 46:14

243 Mark Markowski 46:14

244 Paul Hackett 46:16

245 Ian Bayley (Tone Zone) 46:16

246 Robert Ingram (Arunners) 46:17

247 Ben Lawrance-Owen 46:18

248 Jeremy Turner 46:18

249 Paul Gibbs 46:20

250 Rob Kitt (Victory Athletic) 46:25

251 Roger Foord (B&H City AC) 46:26

252 Ben Martine 46:28

253 Stuart Ward 46:28

254 Tony Beer 46:30

255 Gareth Ralphs (Maidenhead AC) 46:31

256 Tim Aylett (Lingfield) 46:31

257 Andrew William 46:32

258 Kevin Hawes 46:36

259 Richard Sherlock (Windle Valley) 46:36

260 Lance Bellers 46:37

261 Sonia Crewe 46:38

262 Sean Burton 46:38

263 Robert Crewe 46:39

264 John Freeman 46:40

265 Adrain Willard (Tuff Fitty) 46:40

266 John Abell (Tone Zone) 46:41

267 Clive Witherington 46:44

268 Emma Simmons 46:47

269 Lee Fairchild 46:48

270 Tony Chaplin (Selsey Runners) 46:48

271 Lee Gulliver 46:52

272 Camilla Moyle (B&H AC) 46:54

273 Ian Barker 46:55

274 Graham Halfacre 46:58

275 Richard Walton 46:59

276 Chris Le Beau 46:59

277 Rebecca Dyckes 47:00

278 Steve Mortilloff 47:03

279 Alex Denis 47:04

280 Pip Cozens (B&H City AC) 47:04

281 Dominic Ryan 47:04

282 Linda Tombs (Fittleworth Flyers) 47:05

283 Peter Booth (Tone Zone) 47:08

284 Christopher Morris 47:09

285 Anna Enes (Tone Zone) 47:12

286 Oliver Randell 47:12

287 Brian Etheridge (Tone Zone) 47:15

288 John Barden 47:17

289 Kerry Dutton (Tone Zone) 47:18

290 Rachel Chennell 47:19

291 Susan Garner (Lingfield) 47:19

292 Steven Reynolds 47:20

293 Elliot Ambrose 47:20

294 Geraldine Huse 47:20

295 Philip Worsdell 47:21

296 Matthew Tooth 47:27

297 Patrick Kearney (Phoenix) 47:28

298 Susannah Turgoose 47:33

299 Simon Wagstaff (Sixth Dimens) 47:35

300 Jonathon Woosley (Tone Zone) 47:35

301 Simon Stevenson 47:37

302 Jo Solti 47:37

303 Barnaby Byrne 47:39

304 John Betts (Chichester Runners) 47:40

305 Oliver Bence 47:40

306 Lindsay Bamford (Farnham Run) 47:41

307 David Hilton 47:41

308 Lydia Gowns 47:47

309 Carl Freason 47:47

310 David Skidmore 47:51

311 Kelvin Baldwin 47:51

312 35 Westcourt Road Dobbelaar 47:52

313 David Ockwell 47:53

314 James Martin 47:53

315 Mark Williamson 47:55

316 Malcolm Rodgers 47:56

317 David Andrews 47:56

318 Simon Fleming 47:57

319 Sally Beves 47:57

320 James Campbell 47:58

321 Andy Campbell (Chi Runners) 48:00

322 Raymond Allen (Chi Runners) 48:02

323 Sid Merstead 48:04

324 Shaun Dowling 48:05

325 Colin Simmons 48:07

326 Mark Oliver (Tone Zone) 48:07

327 Paul Harris 48:08

328 Clive Owen 48:08

329 Richard Cooper (Worthing Strid) 48:11

330 Stephen Adams 48:17

331 Robert Monteath (Hazlemere Bo) 48:19

332 Nicola Costello 48:19

333 Andrew Atkinson 48:21

334 Stacy Hixton (Tuff Fitty) 48:22

335 Penny Patten (Fittleworth Flyers) 48:22

336 Tony Day 48:24

337 Pauline Rich (Worthing Striders) 48:24

338 James Gordon 48:25

339 Paul Carruthers 48:27

340 David Johns 48:30

341 Peter Field 48:31

342 Tony Dixon 48:32

343 Sheri Halfacre (Arunners) 48:33

344 Dawn Badman (Worthing Stride) 48:35

345 Ian Andrews 48:36

346 David Court (Rotary RR) 48:36

347 Mike Branfield 48:39

348 James Bright (River Park Runn) 48:39

349 John Fleming 48:39

350 Brian Kearns 48:40

351 Alnor Hassam 48:42

352 Will Baker 48:43

353 Scott Gourley 48:44

354 Stephen Evans 48:46

355 Ray Austin 48:50

356 Lesley Rainer (Worthing &D Har) 48:50

357 Jonathan Rainer 48:50

358 Meredydd Harries 48:54

359 Derick Pryde 48:55

360 James Hedderly 48:56

361 Mat Jackson 48:56

362 Jamie Martin 48:57

363 Paul Bailey (Portsmouth Jogg) 48:57

364 Joe Mc Greal 48:58

365 Martin Harrison (Tone Zone) 49:00

366 Tony Southam 49:01

367 Andrew Burtenshaw 49:04

368 Christine Marchant (Fittleworth) 49:05

369 Stephen Beadle 49:06

370 Matthew Sims 49:07

371 David Knowler (Reading RR) 49:10

372 Mathew Brown 49:11

373 Jenny Williams (B&H AC) 49:12

374 Dudley Kemp 49:13

375 Hugo Thornam 49:14

376 Claire Baxter 49:14

377 Asif Khetani 49:14

378 John Williams 49:15

379 Nuala Smith (Arunners) 49:16

380 Nicola Stallard 49:16

381 Stephen Aldridge 49:17

382 Nick Tate 49:18

383 Jerry Grant (Rotary RR) 49:18

384 Amanda Cayford 49:20

385 Paul Ingate 49:22

386 Suzanne Harris 49:28

387 Annika Charlesworth 49:28

388 Kathy Boltwood 49:28

389 Robin Hearn 49:30

390 Micheal Rowland 49:30

391 Simon Fox 49:30

392 Julie Howey 49:31

393 John Booker (Horsham Joggers) 49:31

394 Felix Jajus 49:33

395 Nicola Poulter 49:33

396 Janette Macleod (Burgess Hill) 49:33

397 Gary Hamilton 49:34

398 Elliot Ruff 49:35

399 Austin Houliston (Worthing) 49:36

400 Matthew Barnes 49:36

401 Simon Bodsworth 49:37

402 Lynette Healy (River Park) 49:38

403 Richard Taylor 49:41

404 Tom Hurren (Tone Zone) 49:42

405 Patrick Melard 49:42

406 Gary Capelin 49:43

407 Lindsey Kearley 49:44

408 John Whelan 49:45

409 Catherine Gower 49:45

410 Johnathan Gilbert (Tone Zone) 49:47

411 Martin Butler 49:47

412 David Fox 49:48

413 Stephen Bygrave (Cranleigh) 49:49

414 Shaun Van Oudtshoorn 49:50

415 Lee Hodges 49:53

416 Andrew Needham 49:54

417 Alan Dawson (Reigate Priory AC) 49:54

418 Jason Gunnell 49:56

419 Christopher Shpherd (Selsey) 49:58

420 David Dew 49:59

421 Julian French (Portslade) 50:03

422 Alan Smith (Horsham Joggers) 50:04

423 David Butler (Tone Zone) 50:04

424 Sally Ricketts (Worthing) 50:05

425 Bob Hooker (Portsmouth Jogg) 50:06

426 Tim Carder (B&H City AC) 50:09

427 Jessica Holmes 50:12

428 Chris Dove (Worthing Striders) 50:13

429 Martin Light 50:13

430 Niel Forsyth 50:14

431 Thomas O'Brien 50:14

432 Keith Andrews 50:16

433 Peter Grimwood 50:16

434 Stuart Milligan 50:16

435 Kirsty Bangham (Ranleigh Harr) 50:17

436 George Wotton 50:17

437 Clive Richardson 50:18

438 Judy Vokes (Westbury Harriers) 50:18

439 Dave Grunwell (Chichester Runn) 50:20

440 Simon Houghton 50:21

441 Zoe Gordon 50:22

442 Robert Edwards (Victory Athletic) 50:22

443 Marc Vonlanthen (Tone Zone) 50:22

444 Denise Roythorne (Tone Zone) 50:23

445 Micheal Neale 50:23

446 Joanna Pryce (Truro RC) 50:26

447 Catherine Betts (Chi Runners) 50:28

448 Andrew Pass 50:29

449 Janet Sheperd 50:29

450 Paul Heselton 50:31

451 Mark Conroy 50:32

452 Rodney Morley 50:32

453 Mark Jackson 50:33

454 Simon Towler 50:33

455 Christina Gibson 50:33

456 Shaun Taylor 50:35

457 Rory Minns 50:36

458 Nicholas Solti 50:39

459 Sue Woods (Burgess Hill) 50:40

460 Christina Satturley 50:40

461 Leigh Keywood 50:40

462 Martin Cartlidge 50:41

463 Christopher Ridgway (Farnham) 50:43

464 Keith Bolton (Worthing Striders) 50:47

465 Leif Pendell 50:47

466 Martin Catling 50:48

467 Mark Taylor 50:51

468 Nigel McNestrie (Chi Runners) 50:52

469 Paul Ayling 50:53

470 Peter Haddleton 50:54

471 Roger Ockenden (Arena 80) 50:57

472 Peter Gough 50:58

473 Laiam Norris 50:59

474 Stephen Stoffell 51:01

475 Simon Bubloz 51:03

476 Cornelius O'Boyle 51:04

477 Chris Bartley 51:04

478 Karen Miles 51:05

479 Tina Cullins 51:10

480 Robin Jarmaine 51:12

481 Leigh Bramley 51:13

482 Sarah Porter 51:13

483 Nigel Smith (Tuff Fitty) 51:15

484 Chris Gregory 51:16

485 Nicola Reed 51:18

486 Laura Walton 51:19

487 Nigel Goodenough 51:20

488 Catherine Young 51:21

489 Peter Taylor 51:21

490 Julie Goldsmith 51:22

491 Brian Tims (Southern Vets) 51:25

492 Michael Miller 51:28

493 Karen Isted 51:28

494 Lucy Gerrard 51:29

495 Eddie Winter (Arena 80) 51:30

496 Anna Opiela 51:31

497 Terry Bryan (Haywards Heath) 51:34

498 Clive Johnson 51:39

499 Martyn Greaves (Fittleworth) 51:40

500 Heidi Martin 51:40

501 Leah Tremble 51:41

502 David Peters (RNAC) 51:42

503 Justin Eggins 51:42

504 Gary Dunk 51:42

505 Ross Jones 51:45

506 Mike Yung-Hok 51:45

507 Elizabeth Ware 51:46

508 Christopher Levitt (Tuff Fitty) 51:49

509 Alan Ellinor 51:50

510 Jenny Wilk (Chichester Runners) 51:51

511 Razy Kamupingene 51:53

512 Nigel Hodges 51:53

513 Anna Kirk-Patrick (Tone Zone) 51:53

514 Ian Fosten 51:57

515 Dawn Bage (Worthing & District Harriers) 51:57

516 Neil Cole 51:58

517 Graig Hart 51:59

518 Tracey Andrews 52:00

519 Christopher Karley 52:01

520 Marcus Cogger 52:02

521 Joan Woolley 52:02

522 Steven Sherlock 52:03

523 Peter Brown 52:09

524 John Batchelor 52:11

525 Richard Gray (Portsmouth Tri) 52:11

526 Keith Robinson 52:13

527 Alan Harwood (Pewsey Vale RC) 52:14

528 Sadie Hussain 52:14

529 Micheal Young (Tone Zone) 52:16

530 Paul Attwell 52:18

531 Daniel Pidgeon 52:18

532 Maria Wright (Chi Runners) 52:19

533 David Hiorns 52:20

534 Gary Albert 52:21

535 Dominic Rainey 52:22

536 Karen Prentice 52:23

537 Alan Argent (Tone Zone) 52:23

538 John Riseborough 52:25

539 Paul Challis 52:26

540 Tony Morgan 52:29

541 Nickola Harrison 52:29

542 Jennifer Westcott (Shenley Strid) 52:29

543 Jeremy Rowland 52:30

544 Stephen Tee 52:31

545 Debrorah Glyn-Jones 52:31

546 Jerry Nelson 52:31

547 Karen McGrath (Worthing Strid) 52:33

548 Michelle Forth 52:34

549 Myles Spittle 52:35

550 David Spencer 52:36

551 Penny Elliott (Waverley Harriers) 52:37

552 Mary Crabb (Worthing Striders) 52:37

553 Karen Mills 52:38

554 Rachel Swatton 52:39

555 Ian Howlett 52:41

556 Adam Lillywhite 52:42

557 Simon Ediker 52:42

558 Susan Rowling 52:46

559 Barry Robinson 52:47

560 Nicola McCulloch 52:49

561 Alice White 52:49

562 Phil Stanfield (Chi Runners) 52:51

563 Sue Baker (Chichester Runners) 52:51

564 James Rennie 52:53

565 Judith Cooper (Bodyworks XTC) 52:57

566 Stephen Powell (Portsmth Jogg) 52:58

567 Ian Waterton 52:59

568 Claire Davidson (Sixth Dimens) 53:00

569 Jayne Spademan 53:01

570 Hannah Satchelli 53:02

571 Simon Thorne 53:03

572 Adriana Bennett 53:04

573 Mark Green 53:05

574 Micheal Page 53:05

575 Linda Sharples 53:06

576 Dean Clegg 53:07

577 Richard Scott-Ragless 53:07

578 Keith White 53:07

579 Micheal Moorcroft (Chi Runners) 53:07

580 Peter Doughty (Clanfield Jogg) 53:07

581 Peter McGreal 53:08

582 Simon Cooke 53:09

583 Hana Collis 53:09

584 Adam Whitmee 53:09

585 Micheal Bone (Worthing Stride) 53:09

586 Barry Hill 53:09

587 Barry Trott (Tone Zone) 53:10

588 Gillan Proctor 53:12

589 William Blue 53:12

590 Martyn Faint 53:13

591 Peter Lomax (Tone Zone) 53:13

592 Dave Merridue 53:13

593 Philippa Youngs (Chi Runners) 53:14

594 Stephen Loosemore 53:14

595 Tracy Evans 53:15

596 David Brown 53:16

597 Colin Milward 53:16

598 Jacqueline Hooton (Sixth Dimen) 53:18

599 Ben Pope 53:21

600 Martyn Walker (Tone Zone) 53:24

601 Luke Hancock 53:26

602 Robert Turner 53:29

603 John Flowerday 53:30

604 Briony Hibberd (Tone Zone) 53:33

605 Terry Healy 53:34

606 Stephen Oates 53:34

607 Paul Stevenson (Tone Zone) 53:36

608 Jennifer Chamberlain 53:36

609 Mandy Britton 53:37

610 Richard Waterton 53:38

611 Hilary Julian 53:38

612 Jenny Kirkwood 53:40

613 Roger Webb 53:41

614 Jack Ayling 53:41

615 Brian Rees (Portsmouth Jogg) 53:42

616 Tim Critchfield 53:42

617 Gavin Dutton (Tone Zone) 53:45

618 Anna Kemp 53:45

619 Sue Allen (Chichester Runners) 53:46

620 Nicola Oakford 53:46

621 Angela Tee (Sixth Dimension) 53:47

622 Jo Lowe 53:47

623 Edward Hutchinson 53:48

624 Robin Evenden (Fittleworth Fly) 53:48

625 David Bargery 53:48

626 Brian Waterfield 53:48

627 Ben Gilbert 53:49

628 Miyako Scott (Tone Zone) 53:49

629 Derek Keywood 53:51

630 Nick Rae 53:53

631 Annelise Saddler 53:56

632 Peter Saddler 53:56

633 Howard Chapman 53:59

634 Rehman Farah 54:00

635 David Hibberd (Tone Zone) 54:00

636 Peter Shaw (Chichester Runners) 54:01

637 Paul Vincent 54:01

638 Lydia Campbell (Tone Zone) 54:03

639 Philip Dorgan 54:03

640 Edward Whiffin 54:03

641 David Huse 54:04

642 Trevor Reed 54:05

643 Ingrid Van Oudtshoorn 54:05

644 Natalie Mandy 54:06

645 Peter Swan 54:10

646 Caroline Perry 54:13

647 Hazel Rocher 54:15

648 Kimberley Turner 54:16

649 Carolyn Stapley (Tone Zone) 54:18

650 Kimberley Pittard 54:24

651 Warren Roots 54:25

652 Kevin Carrol 54:26

653 Anne Carvalho 54:28

654 Carol Bladen 54:29

655 Mike MacEnri (Fare Crusaders) 54:30

656 Evette Bailey (Portsmouth Jogg) 54:30

657 Terry Gudgeon 54:33

658 Ernesto Andrade-Paris 54:33

659 Gemma Wallace 54:34

660 Robin Harris (Redhill Dist RM) 54:34

661 Micheal Fletcher 54:34

662 Sue Harwood 54:35

663 Booker Janine 54:36

664 Paul Bedford 54:39

665 Helen Burgon 54:40

666 Tiago Carvalho 54:40

667 Vanessa Blackman 54:41

668 Lois Jerry 54:41

669 Kenny Byrne 54:42

670 Lee Farndell 54:42

671 Micheal Millyard 54:44

672 Micheal Walker 54:45

673 Nick Walker 54:45

674 Niki Pankhurst 54:47

675 Nigel Charman 54:53

676 Roger Locke (Lancing Eagles) 54:53

677 Gary Pidgeon 54:55

678 Daniel Warner 54:57

679 Alan Coombs 54:57

680 Graham Richardson 54:59

681 Duileach Ryan 54:59

682 John Andrews (Rotary RR) 54:59

683 Emma Broadhurst 55:00

684 Mick McCabe 55:00

685 Lucy Collins 55:01

686 Wesley Smith 55:03

687 David Soothill 55:03

688 Mike Hendry 55:05

689 Sarah Minton (Worthing Stride) 55:07

690 David Enticott (Chi Runners) 55:10

691 Carl Bicknell 55:11

692 Paul Mortlock 55:11

693 Mike Monk (Tone Zone) 55:12

694 Andrew Homer 55:12

695 Ruth Byrson 55:12

696 Ruth Barclay 55:13

697 Jean Rapley 55:14

698 Nigel Morley 55:15

699 Sheila Wallace 55:18

700 Christopher Mandy 55:18

Click here for all the other finishers

 
 
 

Back to the top of the page